An abstract composition

Serge Poliakoff Moskau 1900 - Paris 1969

An abstract composition

Proceeds : 2.100 €

Colour lithograph on hand made paper, 64 x 48 cm, sign. lo. ri. Serge Poliakoff, some browning.

Serge Poliakoff: An abstract composition

An abstract composition

Proceeds : 2.100 €

An abstract composition
An abstract composition