Ego and Alter Ego
Alfred Klosowski Hamburg 1927
Lithograph, 70 x 48,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Klosowski, numb. lo. le 46/50, min. creases; framed.
Alfred Klosowski: Ego and Alter Ego
Ego and Alter Ego