A field in the evening light
Richard Fehdmer Königsberg 1860
Proceeds : 200 €
Watercolour, 34 x 47 cm, sign. and dat. R. Fehdmer Anvers 1889 lo. le., min. creases, stains, brown. Mus.: Berlin et.al., Lit.: Bénézit, Thieme-Becker et.al.
Richard Fehdmer: A field in the evening light
A field in the evening light
Proceeds : 200 €