A view of the Tiergartenstrasse in Dresden
Ferdinand Dorsch Fünfkirchen (Pécz) 1875 - Dresden 1938
Oil/canvas laid on cardboard, 66 x 55 cm, sign. and dat. F.Dorsch Dresden 23 lo. le., inscr. on the reverse, rest. Mus.: Dresden et.al.
Ferdinand Dorsch: A view of the Tiergartenstrasse in Dresden