Sailing Vessels on choppy Sea

Alexander Kircher Triest 1867 - Berlin 1939

Sailing Vessels on choppy Sea

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/can., 70 x 99 cm, sign.a. dat. lo. l.. Mus.: Berlin, Vienna et. al. Min. dam. Lit.: Bénézit, Thieme-Becker et.al.

Alexander Kircher: Sailing Vessels on choppy Sea

Sailing Vessels on choppy Sea

Proceeds : 600 €

Sailing Vessels on choppy Sea
Sailing Vessels on choppy Sea