A winter landscape with a forge, a windmill and ice-walkers

Jacobus Johannes van Poorten Deventer 1841 - Hamburg 1914

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Oil/canvas, 94 x 76 cm, monogr. and dated 91 lo.ri.; min. rest.; large frame 19th century.

Jacobus Johannes van Poorten: A winter landscape with a forge, a windmill and ice-walkers

Proceeds : 1.900 €