"Deepenmoor III"

Lothar Malskat Königsberg 1913 - Lübeck 1988

"Deepenmoor III"

Proceeds : 600 €

Gouache, 49,5 x 64 cm, lo.le. signed, monogr., dat. 67, inscribed; min. craquelé, without frame.

Lothar Malskat: "Deepenmoor III"

"Deepenmoor III"

Proceeds : 600 €

"Deepenmoor III"
"Deepenmoor III"