"Les Déjeuners"

Pablo Picasso Malaga 1881 - Mougins 1973

"Les Déjeuners"

Proceeds : 3.200 €

Title of a series of lithographs, 1962, 37 x 26 cm, sign., dedicated and dated in st., signed and numb. 44/75.

Pablo Picasso: "Les Déjeuners"

"Les Déjeuners"

Proceeds : 3.200 €

"Les Déjeuners"
"Les Déjeuners"