Ottifanten

Otto Waalkes (Emden 1948)

Ottifanten

Lot-No. 477

Proceeds : 1.500 €

2018. Felt-tip marker. 22,5 x 18 cm. Lo. ri. sign. Otto and lo. le. dat. Hamburg 2018, framed under glass, unopened. - German comedian and artist.

Otto Waalkes: Ottifanten

Otto Waalkes (Emden 1948)

Ottifanten

Lot-No. 477

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Ottifanten
Ottifanten - image 1 Ottifanten - image 2