Welcome to Germany

Inge Feilcke-Volbrecht (Hamburg 1923 - Wedel 2007)

Welcome to Germany

Lot-No. 377

Proceeds : 1.900 €

1985. Oil/canvas. 73,5 x 103 cm. Lo. le. sign. and dat. Feilcke-Volbrecht. -

Inge Feilcke-Volbrecht: Welcome to Germany

Welcome to Germany

Lot-No. 377

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Welcome to Germany
Welcome to Germany - image 1 Welcome to Germany - image 2