Parenthood

Eva Navarro (Madrid 1967)

Parenthood

Lot-No. 425

Proceeds : 9.700 €

Acrylic/canvas, 150 x 150 cm, on the reverse sign. and dat. Eva Navarro 2019, unframed. - Spanish painter. N. studied art at the Complutense University in Madrid. Since 1995 she is regularly represented at many exhibitions in Europe, America and Asia.

Eva Navarro: Parenthood

Eva Navarro (Madrid 1967)

Parenthood

Lot-No. 425

Proceeds : 9.700 €

Parenthood
Parenthood