Cerca de Can Mariano Mestre
Dieter Glasmacher (Krefeld 1940)
Lot-No. 482
Oil/paper/cardboard, 51 x 60 cm, lo. ri. sign. Glasmacher and indistinctly dat. - German painter, draughtsman and graphic artist. Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Heydorn a. others.
Dieter Glasmacher: Cerca de Can Mariano Mestre
Cerca de Can Mariano Mestre
Lot-No. 482