Cerca de Can Mariano Mestre

Dieter Glasmacher (Krefeld 1940)

Cerca de Can Mariano Mestre

Lot-No. 482

Oil/paper/cardboard, 51 x 60 cm, lo. ri. sign. Glasmacher and indistinctly dat. - German painter, draughtsman and graphic artist. Lit.: Der Neue Rump, Heydorn a. others.

Dieter Glasmacher: Cerca de Can Mariano Mestre

Cerca de Can Mariano Mestre

Lot-No. 482

Cerca de Can Mariano Mestre
Cerca de Can Mariano Mestre