Maleraffe

Jörg Immendorff (Bleckede 1945 - 2007)

Maleraffe

Lot-No. 330

Proceeds : 400 €

Linoleum cut in colours, 47,5 x 30 cm, sign. a. dat. in pencil lo. ri. Immendorff 92, as well as num. lo. le. 76/300, vividly coloured print, unopened.

Jörg Immendorff: Maleraffe

Maleraffe

Lot-No. 330

Proceeds : 400 €

Maleraffe
Maleraffe