Port in Evening

Theodor Genenger (vor 1850 - 1873)

Port in Evening

Lot-No. 512

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Oil/canvas/wood, 66,5 x 96 cm, lo. le. sign. Th. Genenger, min. rest. - Dutch landscape painter who worked in Groningen and Amsterdam.

Theodor Genenger: Port in Evening

Port in Evening

Lot-No. 512

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Port in Evening
Port in Evening - image 1 Port in Evening - image 2