Auctions →  26 September 2020: Art →  Art →  Frauke Gloyer: Meadow

Frauke Gloyer: Meadow

Frauke Gloyer (Flensburg 1961)

Meadow

Lot-No. 76 | Proceeds: 600,00 €

Oil/cardboard, 25 x 30,5 cm, up. ri. sign. and dat. Frauke Gloyer 82. - German paintress. Mus.: Schleswig (SHLM Schloß Gottorf), Husum a. others. Lit.: AKL, Feddersen: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Künstlerlexikon a. others.

Search in the catalogues

or select specifically: