189

Komposition 69/41

Otto Ritschl (Erfurt 1885 - Wiesbaden 1976)

Lot-No. 93

Proceeds : 7.600 €

Oil/canvas, 130 x 97 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Ritschl 69, on the reverse sign. again as well as titled. - German painter. Lit.: Vollmer.

Otto Ritschl: Komposition 69/41

Komposition 69/41

Lot-No. 93

Proceeds : 7.600 €

Komposition 69/41