Self Portrait

Heinz Schrand (Hamburg 1926 - Hamburg 2017)

Self Portrait

Lot-No. 182

Proceeds : 800 €

Oil/fibre board, 60,5 x 80 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Heinz Schrand 88. - German artist. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Mus., Hamburg-Mus.), Schleswig (SHLM) Lit.: Heydorn.

Heinz Schrand: Self Portrait

Self Portrait

Lot-No. 182

Proceeds : 800 €

Self Portrait
Self Portrait