Rooster

Heinz Schrand (Hamburg 1926 - Hamburg 2017)

Rooster

Lot-No. 183

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/fibre board, 66 x 86,5 cm, lo. ri. monogr. and dat. HS 56, on the reverse sign. and dat. - German artist. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle, Altonaer Mus., Hamburg-Mus.), Schleswig (SHLM) Lit.: Heydorn.

Heinz Schrand: Rooster

Rooster

Lot-No. 183

Proceeds : 600 €

Rooster
Rooster