Lake Starnberg

Reiner Wagner (Hildesheim 1942)

Lake Starnberg

Lot-No. 83

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Oil/canvas, 60 x 80 cm, lo. le. sign. Wagner, on the reverse on gallery label titled and dat. 2003. - German painter.

Reiner Wagner: Lake Starnberg

Lake Starnberg

Lot-No. 83

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Lake Starnberg
Lake Starnberg