Shelducks

Frauke Gloyer (Flensburg 1961)

Shelducks

Lot-No. 75

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Oil/canvas/cardboard, 24,5 x 37 cm, middle right sign. and dat. F. Gloyer 01, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German paintress. Mus.: Schleswig (SHLM Schloß Gottorf), Husum a. others. Lit.: AKL, Feddersen: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Künstlerlexikon a. others.

Frauke Gloyer: Shelducks

Shelducks

Lot-No. 75

Proceeds : 1.500 €

Shelducks
Shelducks