Save

Paul Köster (Bremen 1855 - Düsseldorf 1931)

Save

Lot-No. 450

Proceeds : 1.300 €

Oil/canvas, 82 x 105 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Paul Köster Ddf 1919, min. rest. - German landscape painter. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Bruckmann: Lexikon der Düsseldorfer Malerschule

Paul Köster: Save

Save

Lot-No. 450

Proceeds : 1.300 €

Save
Save