Evening

Frauke Gloyer (Flensburg 1961)

Evening

Lot-No. 122

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Oil/fibre board, 20 x 50 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. F. Gloyer 05. - German paintress. Mus.: Schleswig (SHLM Schloß Gottorf), Husum a. others. Lit.: AKL, Feddersen: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Künstlerlexikon a. others.

Frauke Gloyer: Evening

Evening

Lot-No. 122

Proceeds : 1.100 €

Evening
Evening