After Church

Otto Speckter (Hamburg 1807 - Hamburg 1871)

After Church

Lot-No. 5

Proceeds : 5.000 €

Oil/canvas/53 x 72 cm, lo. le. sign. and dat. Otto Speckter 1866.7, min. retouchings. - Hamburg graphic artist a. painter. Mus.: Hamburg, Schleswig, Lübeck. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Der Neue Rump.

Otto Speckter: After Church

After Church

Lot-No. 5

Proceeds : 5.000 €

After Church
After Church