La Basilica de las Dames Formoses

Sergi Barnils (Äquatorial-Guinea 1954)

Lot-No. 54

Proceeds : 2.300 €

Mixed media/cardboard, 120 x 120 cm, lo. ri. sign. Barnils, on the reverse dat. 1993 and titled, original artist's frame. - Spanisch painter.

Sergi Barnils: La Basilica de las Dames Formoses

Lot-No. 54

Proceeds : 2.300 €