Surrealistic Landscape

Max Ernst (Brühl bei Köln 1891 - Paris 1976)

Surrealistic Landscape

Lot-No. 49

Proceeds : 400,00 €

Lithograph in colours, 27 x 39 cm, lo. ri. autographed me, lo. le. num. 2/99, in the print sign. max ernst, matted and framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. -

Max Ernst: Surrealistic Landscape

Surrealistic Landscape

Lot-No. 49

Proceeds : 400,00 €

Surrealistic Landscape