Port of Hamburg

Adolf Mühlhan (Hannover 1886 - Hamburg 1970)

Port of Hamburg

Lot-No. 198

Proceeds : 3.500,00 €

Oil/canvas, 67,5 x 100 cm, lo. le. sign. Mühlhan Hamburg min. rest. - Hamburg painter. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Heydorn, Der Neue Rump.

Adolf Mühlhan: Port of Hamburg

Port of Hamburg

Lot-No. 198

Proceeds : 3.500,00 €

Port of Hamburg