Blossoming Rape Seed

Nikolaus Störtenbecker (Hamburg 1940)

Blossoming Rape Seed

Lot-No. 331

Proceeds : 900 €

Oil/canvas, 45 x 90 cm, lo. ri. monogr. and dat. N. St. 2016. - German landscape painter.

Nikolaus Störtenbecker: Blossoming Rape Seed

Blossoming Rape Seed

Lot-No. 331

Proceeds : 900 €

Blossoming Rape Seed
Blossoming Rape Seed