An Animal Figure 'Little Calf'

Hermann Geibel (Freiburg 1889 - Darmstadt 1973), attr.

Lot-No. 356

Proceeds : 400,00 €

Bronze with brown patina. Unsign. 15 x 23 x 7,5 cm. -

Hermann Geibel: An Animal Figure 'Little Calf'

Lot-No. 356

Proceeds : 400,00 €