A Modern Steel Object 'Monsieur avec ses Graces'

Paul Camus active in Belgium around 1985

Lot-No. 365

Proceeds : 400 €

2004. Red lacquered steel. On the top side of the plinth monogr. and dat. 'PC 04'. H. 85 cm, w. 23 cm, d. 23 cm. -

Paul Camus: A Modern Steel Object 'Monsieur avec ses Graces'

Lot-No. 365

Proceeds : 400 €