A Modern Figure 'Reclining Female Nude'

Lot-No. 318

20th cent. Bronze, partially green patinated. Unsign. L. 20 cm. -

Lot-No. 318

A Modern Figure 'Reclining Female Nude' - image 1 A Modern Figure 'Reclining Female Nude' - image 2