189

Sweetwater

Gerd Lieder (Helbra 1955)

Lot-No. 82

Proceeds : 4.800 €

Oil/canvas, 165 x 110 cm, sign. lo. ri. Lieder, on the reverse on the stretcher titled and dat. 2007, unframed. - German landscape and figure painter.

Gerd Lieder: Sweetwater

Gerd Lieder (Helbra 1955)

Sweetwater

Lot-No. 82

Proceeds : 4.800 €

Sweetwater