Mariensäule in Munich

Fritz Carl Baer (München 1891 - Pankirchen 1981)

Mariensäule in Munich

Lot-No. 258

Proceeds : 600 €

Oil/canvas, 64 x 49 cm, lo. r. sign. and dat. F. C. Baer 22. - German architect and landscape painter. Lit.: AKL.

Fritz Carl Baer: Mariensäule in Munich

Mariensäule in Munich

Lot-No. 258

Proceeds : 600 €

Mariensäule in Munich
Mariensäule in Munich