Pink bunny
Gabriele Lamberti (Monzuno/Bologna 1957)
Lot-No. 238
Oil/canv., 100 x 80 cm, on reverse sign. and dat. G. Lamberti as well as titled in italian Conglietta Rosa. - Provenance: Coll. E. Gargioni, Torino. - Italian artist. L. attended the academy of arts in Bologna. L. lives and works in Bologna.
Gabriele Lamberti: Pink bunny
Pink bunny
Lot-No. 238