Port of Hamburg

Adolf Mühlhan (Hannover 1886 - Hamburg 1970)

Port of Hamburg

Lot-No. 103

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Oil/canvas, 61,5 x 81 cm, lo. le. sign. Mühlhan Hamburg, some rest., unframed. - Hamburg painter. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Heydorn, Der Neue Rump.

Adolf Mühlhan: Port of Hamburg

Port of Hamburg

Lot-No. 103

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Port of Hamburg