Lady with Mirror

Hans Sperlich (Jägerndorf/Schlesien 1847 - Würzburg 1931)

Lady with Mirror

Lot-No. 49

Proceeds : 1.300 €

Oil/canvas, 27 x 22,5 cm, up. ri. sign. and dat. H. Sperlich 84. - German history and figure painter. Lit.: Thieme-Becker.

Hans Sperlich: Lady with Mirror

Lady with Mirror

Lot-No. 49

Proceeds : 1.300 €

Lady with Mirror