An Art Nouveau Figure 'Female Nude'

Lot-No. 322

France, around 1900. Bronze with dark patina, sign. to the reverse side '..rdienne Paris'. H. 23,5 cm, stone base (min. chipped) h. 13,5 cm. -

Lot-No. 322