Wind Power

Hans-Peter Wirsing (Glückstadt 1938 - Glückstadt 2009)

Wind Power

Lot-No. 230

Proceeds : 400,00 €

Gouache/cardboard, 56 x 42 cm, lo. ri. sign. and dat. Wirsing 80, unframed. - German painter, graphic artist and illustrator.

Hans-Peter Wirsing: Wind Power

Wind Power

Lot-No. 230

Proceeds : 400,00 €

Wind Power