Promenade in Binz on Rügen

Michael Arp (Eutin 1955 - 2013)

Promenade in Binz on Rügen

Lot-No. 143

Proceeds : 400 €

Oil/canvas/fibre board, 20 x 35 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. M. Arp 04, on the reverse titled on label 'Promenade, Binz'. - German painter. A. studied 1982-87 at the Kiel Kunsthochschule under H. Duwe a. P. Nagel.

Michael Arp: Promenade in Binz on Rügen

Promenade in Binz on Rügen

Lot-No. 143

Proceeds : 400 €

Promenade in Binz on Rügen
Promenade in Binz on Rügen