Portrait of a Gentleman

Lucas de Kaey (vor 1645 - nach 1672)

Portrait of a Gentleman

Lot-No. 7

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Oil/canvas, 82,5 x 61,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. L. de Kaey fecit Ad 660, some retouchings, relined. - Dutch portrait painter.

Lucas de Kaey: Portrait of a Gentleman

Portrait of a Gentleman

Lot-No. 7

Proceeds : 2.000 €

Portrait of a Gentleman