A Bronze Figure 'Hermes'
Rudolf Küchler (Wien 1867)
Lot-No. 294
Bronze with green patina, h. 21,5 cm, sign. on the plinth 'Küchler.Fec.' Left arm rep. Marble base, h. 6 cm.
Rudolf Küchler: A Bronze Figure 'Hermes'
A Bronze Figure 'Hermes'
Lot-No. 294