A bronze sculpture 'Dancing female nude'

Georg Nicolai Albert Ulmer (Kopenhagen 1886 - ebenda 1920)

Lot-No. 333

Proceeds : 1.200,00 €

1912. Bronze with dark patina, h. 43 cm, monogr. and dat. 'GU 1912'.

Georg Nicolai Albert Ulmer: A bronze sculpture 'Dancing female nude'

Lot-No. 333

Proceeds : 1.200,00 €