Port of Hamburg

Karl-Heinz Böhme (Hamburg 1920)

Port of Hamburg

Lot-No. 130

Proceeds : 400 €

Watercolour, 25 x 36 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. K. H. Böhme 94, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter a. graphic artist.

Karl-Heinz Böhme: Port of Hamburg

Port of Hamburg

Lot-No. 130

Proceeds : 400 €

Port of Hamburg
Port of Hamburg - image 1 Port of Hamburg - image 2