Mandrake

Werner Lange (Kiel 1888 - Kiel 1955)

Mandrake

Lot-No. 173

Proceeds : 1.100,00 €

Gouache, 58,5 x 82 cm, up. ri. sign. a. dat. Werner Lange 55, lo. ri. sign. again as awell as titled, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter.

Werner Lange: Mandrake

Mandrake

Lot-No. 173

Proceeds : 1.100,00 €

Mandrake