A bronze sculpture 'Female nude'

Ferdinand Frick (Kopparberg 1878 - São Paulo 1939)

Lot-No. 336

Proceeds : 600,00 €

Bronze with olive-brown patina, h. 38 cm, sign. onto the plinth 'FERD. FRICK', verso inscribed 'GROSSE BERLINER KUNST-AUSSTELLUNG'.

Ferdinand Frick: A bronze sculpture 'Female nude'

Lot-No. 336

Proceeds : 600,00 €