A bronze sculpture 'Young Violonist'

Martin Götze (Lichtenstein-Callnberg 1865 - Berlin 1928)

Lot-No. 341

Proceeds : 600,00 €

Around 1900. Bronze with black patina, h. 40,5 cm, sign. 'MARTIN GÖTZE', marble base h. 3 cm. Small def.

Martin Götze: A bronze sculpture 'Young Violonist'

Lot-No. 341

Proceeds : 600,00 €