A steel object 'Monsieur avec ses Grâces'

Paul Camus active in Belgium around 1985

Lot-No. 212

Proceeds : 400,00 €

1991. Red painted steel, h. 100 cm, monogr. and dat. 'PC 91'.

Paul Camus: A steel object 'Monsieur avec ses Grâces'

Lot-No. 212

Proceeds : 400,00 €