A steel object 'Monsieur avec ses Grâces'
Paul Camus active in Belgium around 1985
Lot-No. 212
Proceeds : 400 €
1991. Red painted steel, h. 100 cm, monogr. and dat. 'PC 91'.
Paul Camus: A steel object 'Monsieur avec ses Grâces'
Lot-No. 212
Proceeds : 400 €