Helmut Schmidt

Deutscher Portraitist active 2nd half 20th cent.

Helmut Schmidt

Lot-No. 310

Proceeds : 4.100,00 €

Pen a. ink drawing. 22 x 15 cm, lo. le. indistinctly sign. a. dat. 77, unframed. - Provenance: Helmut Schmidt, Ruth Loah.

Deutscher Portraitist: Helmut Schmidt

Helmut Schmidt

Lot-No. 310

Proceeds : 4.100,00 €

Helmut Schmidt