Duck Hunt by a Waterfall

Italienischer oder Schweizer Meister active 1st half 19th cent.

Duck Hunt by a Waterfall

Lot-No. 22

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Oil/canvas, 63 x 50,5 cm, lo. le. fragment of a signature probably E. Ginati a. dat. 1829, some rest.

Italienischer oder Schweizer Meister: Duck Hunt by a Waterfall

Duck Hunt by a Waterfall

Lot-No. 22

Proceeds : 1.900 €

Duck Hunt by a Waterfall
Duck Hunt by a Waterfall