Sailing
Jani (geb. 1946)
Lot-No. 313
Proceeds : 300 €
Acrylic/canvas, 60,5 x 50 cm, lo. ri. sign. Jani, on the reverse sign. again a. dat. - German paintress.
Closed: From 22nd December 2025 until 2nd January 2026
Data privacy policy | Conditions of Sale | Contact | Imprint
Sailing
Jani (geb. 1946)
Lot-No. 313
Proceeds : 300 €