Kneeling Nude

Stephan Heggelke (Hamburg 1963)

Kneeling Nude

Lot-No. 235

Acrylic/paper/wood, 165 x 149 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Heggelke 80. - German painter. H. studied at the Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften in Hamburg. In 1991 he was awarded the Xaver Fuhr prize.

Stephan Heggelke: Kneeling Nude

Kneeling Nude

Lot-No. 235

Kneeling Nude
Kneeling Nude