Kneeling Nude
Stephan Heggelke (Hamburg 1963)
Lot-No. 235
Acrylic/paper/wood, 165 x 149 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Heggelke 80. - German painter. H. studied at the Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften in Hamburg. In 1991 he was awarded the Xaver Fuhr prize.
Stephan Heggelke: Kneeling Nude
Kneeling Nude
Lot-No. 235